Hi there ...
as for my own opinion :
- Lion King 1999
- Titanic 1997
- Schindler's List 1993
- The Pianist 2002
- The Intouchables 2012
- Pulp Fiction 1994
I can think of others too . Now it's your turn .
Discuss .
as for my own opinion :
- Lion King 1999
- Titanic 1997
- Schindler's List 1993
- The Pianist 2002
- The Intouchables 2012
- Pulp Fiction 1994
I can think of others too . Now it's your turn .
Discuss .