|
John Constantine
2nd place AotW
|
|
|
Escorpiius
1st place AotW
|
|
|
Adachi
2nd place album of the week.
|
|
|
Escorpiius
Winner album of the week.
|
|
|
John Constantine
1st place AotW
|
|
|
Escorpiius
1st place AotW
|
|
|
John Constantine
1st place Manga Colouring Contest
|
|
|
Mina..
1st place Manga Colouring
|
|
|
Kiona
2nd place AotW
|
|
|
Xentinel
1st place AotW
|
|
|
Faust
2nd place AotW!
|
|
|
AnimeMangaOtaku
1st place AotW!
|
|
|
Sonne
Won manga coloring contest.
|
|
|
Xentinel
2nd place AotW winner!
|
|
|
Lord of Kaos.
1st place AotW winner!
|
|
|
Faith
2nd place Aotw!
|
|
|
Xentinel
1st place AotW!
|
|
|
Faith
2nd place AotW winner!
|
|
|
Oblivion
1st place Aotw winner!
|
|
|
~Racher~
NB Staff Wars #2 Winner.
|
|
|
Transparent
Manga Coloring Contest [12] winner!
|
|
|
BAN_KAI
1st place in the manga coloring contest. Congratz!
|
|
|
Transparent
1st place Manga Coloring Competition [10]
|
|
|
NarutoGoku
For winning the Manga Colouring Competition [November]
|
|
|
parampam
winner of Aotw #2
|
|
|
Sin
1st place September's FanFiction Contest
|
|
|
Riku..
2nd place September's FanFiction Contest
|
|
|
RokuNR
3rd place September's FanFiction Contest
|
|
|
NarutoGoku
For winning the Manga Colouring Competition [September]
|
|
|
Ebbs82
Third place in the Art contest of the month ( Sep )
|
|
|
-Anna-
Second place in the Art contest of the month ( Sep )
|
|
|
Ryu-kun
Winner of the Art Contest of the month ( Sep)
|
|
|
Flaw
For winning the Sotw#43
|
|
|
Lawliet
AotW #1 winner
|
|
|
Versuvio
Won the Sotw #41
|
|
|
Flaw
1st place August FanFiction Contest
|
|
|
Enrix
2nd place August FanFiction Contest
|
|
|
Amaya Sayuri
3rd place August FanFiction Contest
|
|
|
-Anna-
3rd place Art Contest [August]
|
|
|
Kazamori
2nd place Art Contest [August]
|
|
|
Enrix
1st place Art Contest [August]
|
|
|
Kazamori
2nd place: July's FanFiction of the Month
|
|
|
RokuNR
2nd place July's FanFiction of the Month
|
|
|
Flaw
1st place: July's FFotM
|
|
|
Raiden
Won first prize in the Stickman of the Week Contest
|
|
|
Daki Kibe
Won third place in the Art Contest
|
|
|
Ryu-kun
Won second place in the Art Contest
|
|
|
Caliburn
Won second place in the Art Contest
|
|
|
Lara
Won first place in the Art Contest
|
|
|
Kazamori
Won first place in the SOTW
|
|