Anime Airing Calendar & Anime Week Schedule

Sunday

Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
#188 - 9:30 AM
Holo no Graffiti
#95 - 10:00 AM
Liuxing Huan Jian
#13 - 10:00 AM
Sazae-san
#2598 - 10:30 AM
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 3 Satsume
#8 - 1:54 PM
Kemono Jihen
#8 - 2:00 PM
Skate-Leading☆Stars
#10 - 3:00 PM
IDOLY PRIDE
#8 - 3:00 PM
Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu
#8 - 4:00 PM
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season
#12 - 4:10 PM
EX-ARM
#8 - 5:05 PM
Non Non Biyori: Nonstop
#8 - 5:50 PM
Yami Shibai 8
#8 - 7:20 PM
Gal-gaku.: Hijiri Girls Square Gakuen
#46 - 11:05 PM

Monday

Dubu Xiaoyao
#77 - 3:00 AM
Wan Jie Fa Shen
#23 - 3:00 AM
Shanhe Jian Xin
#6 - 3:00 AM
Menghuan Shuyuan: Huxi Jiankang Kepu
#8 - 4:00 AM
Jiu Ye Shen Zhuan
#12 - 10:00 AM
Wei Wo Du Shen
#10 - 10:00 AM
Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari
#9 - 2:00 PM
Poccolies
#48 - 3:29 PM
Ura Sekai Picnic
#9 - 3:30 PM
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby Season 2
#9 - 4:00 PM
Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin!
#8 - 5:00 PM
Shin Chuuka Ichiban! 2
#8 - 5:10 PM
Osomatsu-san 3
#21 - 5:30 PM
Wave!! Surfing Yappe!! (TV)
#8 - 6:00 PM
Pui Pui Molcar
#9 - 11:30 PM
Pui Pui Molcar
#9 - 11:30 PM

Tuesday

Wushen Zhuzai
#106 - 3:00 AM
Hua Jianghu: Gui Yexing
#18 - 3:00 AM
Moshi Juexing: Suyuan
#11 - 3:00 AM
Ling Jian Zun 4
#54 - 3:00 AM
Jueshi Wu Hun
#41 - 3:00 AM
Cinderella Girls Gekijou: Extra Stage
#42 - 7:00 AM
Shadowverse
#45 - 9:55 AM
Black Clover
#166 - 10:25 AM
Gekidol
#9 - 1:00 PM
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season
#8 - 3:00 PM
Alice in Deadly School
#1 - 4:00 PM
Wonder Egg Priority
#8 - 4:00 PM
Bungou Stray Dogs Wan!
#8 - 4:30 PM
World Witches Hasshin Shimasu!
#8 - 4:45 PM

Wednesday

Fei Ren Zai 4
#6 - 3:00 AM
Shui Tun Tang Guan
#10 - 3:00 AM
Yinian Yongheng
#32 - 3:00 AM
Shu Ling Ji 2
#40 - 3:00 AM
Tian Huang
#34 - 3:00 AM
Xing Hai Qishi
#11 - 3:00 AM
Xian Feng Jian Yu Lu
#70 - 3:00 AM
Wu Liuqi: Xuanwu Guo Pian
#7 - 5:00 AM
Wan Jie Qi Yuan
#9 - 5:00 AM
Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan
#8 - 9:55 AM
Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai
#8 - 11:25 AM
Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen
#7 - 2:00 PM
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2
#9 - 2:30 PM
I★CHU: HALFWAY THROUGH THE IDOL
#9 - 3:00 PM
Kaoru no Taisetsu na Mono
#16 - 3:29 PM
Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi
#8 - 3:30 PM
Dokyuu Hentai HxEros OVA
#2 - 4:00 PM
Soukou Musume Senki
#9 - 4:00 PM
Hortensia Saga
#9 - 4:30 PM
BEASTARS 2
#9 - 4:55 PM
Abciee Shuugyou Nikki
#9 - 5:32 PM

Thursday

Maiko-san Chi no Makanai-san
#2 - 12:30 AM
Dubu Xiaoyao
#78 - 3:00 AM
Xue Ying Lingzhu 2
#11 - 3:00 AM
Changan Huan Jie
#22 - 3:00 AM
Qin Shi Mingyue: Canghai Hengliu
#22 - 3:00 AM
Xing Wu Shen Jue
#15 - 5:00 AM
Liuxing Huan Jian
#14 - 10:00 AM
Wei Wo Du Shen
#11 - 10:00 AM
Show By Rock!! Stars!!
#9 - 2:00 PM
Dr. STONE: STONE WARS
#8 - 2:30 PM
Yuru Camp△ SEASON 2
#9 - 3:00 PM
Ijirare: Fukushuu Saimin
#3 - 4:00 PM
ARIA The CREPUSCOLO
#1 - 4:00 PM
Hajimete no Orusuban
#2 - 4:00 PM
Tenchi Souzou Design-bu
#9 - 4:00 PM
Ijirare: Fukushuu Saimin
#4 - 4:00 PM
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (2020)
#22 - 4:30 PM
2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu
#9 - 4:55 PM
5-Toubun no Hanayome ∬
#9 - 5:28 PM
Yakusoku no Neverland 2
#8 - 6:10 PM
Hataraku Saibou BLACK
#11 - 6:30 PM
Kapibara-san
#21 - 11:30 PM

Friday

Wan Jie Fa Shen
#24 - 3:00 AM
Ling Jian Zun 4
#55 - 3:00 AM
Seer 11
#10 - 4:00 AM
Chang Jian Fengyun
#8 - 4:00 AM
Bakugan Armored Alliance
#49 - 9:00 AM
Zhen Dao Ge
#6 - 10:00 AM
Pocket Monsters (2019)
#58 - 10:55 AM
Doraemon (2005)
#667 - 11:00 AM
An Jie Shen Shi
#12 - 11:00 AM
Crayon Shin-chan
#1114 - 11:30 AM
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Kyuukei Jikan (Break Time) 2nd Season Part 2
#9 - 12:00 PM
Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun
#9 - 1:00 PM
Kumo desu ga, Nani ka?
#9 - 1:30 PM
Idolls!
#9 - 3:00 PM
Otona no Bouguya-san II
#10 - 4:00 PM
  • Published
    Jan 20, 2019
  • Page views
    11,749
Top