Anime Airing Calendar & Anime Week Schedule

Sunday

Gegege no Kitarou (2018)
#84 - 1:00 AM
One Piece
#913 - 1:30 AM
Kiratto Pri☆Chan Season 2
#36 - 2:00 AM
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
#135 - 9:30 AM
Pocket Monsters (2019)
#4 - 10:00 AM
Sazae-san
#2534 - 10:30 AM
Keishicho Tokumu-bu Tokushu Kyoaku-han Taisaku-Shitsu Dai-Nana-ka: Tokunana
#9 - 1:00 PM
Ensemble Stars!
#22 - 2:30 PM
Tenka Hyakken: Meiji-kan e Youkoso!
#9 - 2:54 PM
Rifle Is Beautiful
#8 - 3:00 PM
ACTORS: Songs Connection
#10 - 3:30 PM
Fairy Gone 2
#10 - 4:00 PM
Vinland Saga
#21 - 4:10 PM
Africa no Salaryman
#10 - 4:30 PM
Bakugan Battle Planet
#37 - 9:55 PM

Monday

SUPER SHIRO
#9 - 8:20 AM
PazuDora
#89 - 10:25 AM
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 3
#10 - 1:54 PM
Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle
#10 - 2:30 PM
Stand My Heroes: PIECE OF TRUTH
#10 - 3:00 PM
Watashi, Nouryoku wa Heikinchi de tte Itta yo ne!
#10 - 3:30 PM
Odoru Mowai-kun
#24 - 11:05 PM
Bananya: Fushigi na Nakama-tachi
#11 - 11:30 PM

Tuesday

Diamond no Ace Act II
#37 - 9:55 AM
Nintama Rantarou
#2206 - 10:10 AM
Black Clover
#113 - 10:25 AM
Z/X: Code Reunion
#10 - 3:00 PM
Kandagawa Jet Girls
#9 - 3:30 PM
Chihayafuru 3
#10 - 5:29 PM

Wednesday

Nanatsu no Taizai: Kamigami no Gekirin
#10 - 9:55 AM
Ahiru no Sora
#11 - 10:25 AM
Radiant 2
#11 - 11:25 AM
Urashimasakatasen no Nichijou
#11 - 1:54 PM
Hataage! Kemono Michi
#11 - 2:00 PM
Kono Yuusha ga Ore TUEEE Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru
#10 - 2:30 PM
Mugen no Juunin: Immortal
#11 - 4:00 PM
Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erandeiraremasen
#11 - 4:30 PM
Ore wo Suki nano wa Omae dake ka yo
#10 - 4:30 PM
BEASTARS
#10 - 4:55 PM
Houkago Saikoro Club
#11 - 6:16 PM

Thursday

Go! Go! Atom
#11 - 10:10 AM
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE
#11 - 12:00 PM
Choujin Koukousei-tachi wa Isekai demo Yoyuu de Ikinuku you desu!
#11 - 2:30 PM
Assassins Pride
#10 - 3:30 PM
Azur Lane
#10 - 3:30 PM
PSYCHO-PASS 3
#8 - 4:55 PM
No Guns Life
#10 - 5:28 PM
Hoshiai no Sora
#10 - 5:58 PM

Friday

Bokura no Nanokakan Sensou
#1 - 12:00 AM
Null Peta
#11 - 4:00 AM
Beyblade Burst Gachi
#37 - 8:00 AM
Sore Ike! Anpanman
#1628 - 8:20 AM
Kaijuu Step Wandabada
#12 - 9:20 AM
Zoids Wild Zero
#11 - 9:55 AM
Youkai Watch!
#37 - 10:25 AM
Doraemon (2005)
#603 - 11:00 AM
Crayon Shin-chan
#1050 - 11:30 AM
Dr. STONE
#24 - 2:00 PM
Chuubyou Gekihatsu Boy
#11 - 2:30 PM
Chuubyou Gekihatsu Boy
#11 - 2:30 PM
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu (ONA)
#100 - 4:00 PM
High Score Girl II
#8 - 4:00 PM
GRANBLUE FANTASY The Animation Season 2
#10 - 4:00 PM
Iya na Kao Sarenagara Opantsu Misete Moraitai 2
#4 - 4:00 PM
Shokugeki no Souma: Shin no Sara
#10 - 4:30 PM
Enen no Shouboutai
#21 - 5:25 PM
Kabukicho Sherlock
#10 - 5:55 PM
Shin Chuuka Ichiban!
#10 - 6:25 PM
Bonobono 2
#191 - 8:52 PM

Saturday

Shimajirou no Wow!
#397 - 12:30 AM
Meitantei Conan
#963 - 1:00 AM
Pikachin-Kit
#102 - 1:30 AM
Kedama no Gonjirou
#37 - 2:00 AM
Aikatsu on Parade!
#11 - 2:30 AM
Boku no Hero Academia 4
#9 - 9:30 AM
Mairimashita! Iruma-kun
#11 - 9:35 AM
Monster Strike The Animation
#60 - 11:00 AM
Douluo Dalu Season 2
#56 - 2:00 PM
Val x Love
#11 - 3:00 PM
Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
#11 - 3:30 PM
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
#10 - 4:00 PM
Boku-tachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 2
#11 - 4:30 PM
Kono Oto Tomare! 2
#11 - 5:00 PM
Taeko no Nichijou
#11 - 5:10 PM
  • Published
    Jan 20, 2019
  • Page views
    6,850
Top